?

Log in

♥ That Boy Is Called Me </3 ♥ [entries|friends|calendar]
Peter

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

Happy New Year. [02 Jan 2006|10:57am]
Hey Losers And Loserettes x3

Happy New Year <<33

I got mashed New Years Eve :P It was awesome Lol, i went a party with some mates, and that other than that i've been sleeping most the time and its been cool <<3 Love yas! Bye

x x x [15 Sep 2005|12:09pm]
[ mood | busy ]

Omg...in skool got a supply for business studies <3

come on ere, i'm well brd <<<333

Save meeeeeeeeeeeeeeee!!! im bored </3 Ta-Ra

1 ♥

x... Blah ...x [28 Aug 2005|04:45pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Blah, woke up, watched "Casper Meets Wendy" Hilary Duff is in it...she looks soooo young, well she is lol.


Nothing intresting buhbye <3

2 ♥

Howdy!!! [27 Aug 2005|03:29pm]
[ mood | relaxed ]

Howdy, sorry i know, i ain't posted in awhile but i've been busy and doing stuff <3

well, nothing has happened today...i've woken up, eaten and watched T.V. xD

yesterday...was a whole different story, it was my m8s 15th birthday and we went down west end and ate and DELISH meal in T.G.I Fridays [gr8 restraunt] then went Trocadero [a cool arcade with bumper cars] and some boy called dainel, got chatted up by a gay boy, who wanted to have you-know-what HAAHAA!!! it was soooo funny, some girl, grace got chatted up by a whole load of people, we nearly got in a niteclub x3 but did'nt have enough money! *dayum, they actually belived we were 18 ha* and then we went home in a truck with had more then the limited people, and we nearly got caught by the police *phew! we did'nt!!! or the man driving us would've got fined* and it was just off the hook.... <3

1 ♥

Babysitting [24 Aug 2005|04:13pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

Hello,

Todays been.... OKAY *ish proud* i babysitted my Sister and niece and guess what NO ARGUMENTS....im so proud <3 <3 lol, we watched Seeing Double [S-Clubs movie] then i think i went asleep <3 hehe yay! im hyperish...and blah!! lol

ta-ra

3 ♥

Lol, Funny [23 Aug 2005|07:13pm]
[ mood | amused ]

LiveJournal Username
If you could say one thing to Charlie, it would be
If you could say one thing to Wonka, it would be
You like Wonkcha?
Is going to take you to the factorykatwilliams88
Will greet you at the door Charlie's mother
You will seeAn Oompa loompa bitch fight
Your first stopThe Dolls that sing the theme song
Your second stopThe Great Glass Elevator
Your third stopThe Television room
How many Wonka bars it took to get in136
The chance of Wonka becoming inspired by you
70%
This Fun Quiz created by Tsusu at BlogQuiz.Net
Free ringtones and wallpapers! Click here!

6 ♥

blah [23 Aug 2005|06:17pm]
[ mood | awake ]

Hello, well, i've wasted most of my day O_O i got up at excatly 3:26pm >_< talk about OVER-SLEEP!! and i've quickly got ready and got straight on the internet... blaaah! thats all thats happened today, oh and the sun is shining <3 lol.

Ta-Ra

2 ♥

wishing upon that untouchable star [22 Aug 2005|05:09pm]
[ mood | bored ]

howdy....update for today i've been
♥~browsing the internet
♥~fiddleing on my nokia 3220
♥~listioning to my cds
♥~watch television
♥~hope someone will invite me out
♥~talk on msn

WOW!!! hasn't it been a FUN FUN FUN FUN day so far for peter.

I'm going to go watch a movie, A Nightmare Before Christmas, most probs

Ta-Ra

9 ♥

? [22 Aug 2005|02:03pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Hello, i'm so BORED, BORED, BORED!!! i'm going to die of boredom!!! i just got back from staying around my mates house, which was really great and funny. But today... is boring, i might even start doing coursework O_O thats how bored i am >_< Well.... ta-ra

2 ♥

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]